9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Couples Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Couples Dance- Level D

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.21Kaitlyn Castelli, North Jersey FSC
Brett Mueller, Los Angeles FSC
3.0
2.12Grace Deissroth, SC of Wilmington
Christopher Wan, North Jersey FSC
3.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:25PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Couples Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Couples Dance- Level D

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Grace Deissroth, SC of Wilmington
Christopher Wan, North Jersey FSC
1212/1 1.0
2.Kaitlyn Castelli, North Jersey FSC
Brett Mueller, Los Angeles FSC
2123/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:25PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Couples Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Couples Dance- Level D

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Kaitlyn Castelli, North Jersey FSC
Brett Mueller, Los Angeles FSC
1122/1 1.0
2.Grace Deissroth, SC of Wilmington
Christopher Wan, North Jersey FSC
2213/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:25PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Ladies Bronze Free skate

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Ladies Bronze Free skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kyoko Hikita, North Jersey FSC1113/1 
2.Norie Kashimura, North Jersey FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 3Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 04:43PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Showcase- Level A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Showcase- Level A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Stephanie De Carlo, Upper Mountain SA121114/1 
2.Tim Mizerak, Upper Mountain SA212225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 06:42PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Showcase- Level B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Showcase- Level B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lynn Biot-Gordon, Essex SC of NJ111115/1 
2.Richard Breitweiser, North Jersey FSC252224/2 
3.Michelle Daichman, Garden State SC323335/3 
4.Pamela Federbusch, North Jersey FSC434445/4 
5.Janet Tarendash, Essex SC of NJ545555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 06:55PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Solo Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Solo Dance- Level D

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Michelle Daichman, Garden State SC2.0
2.22Gail Damiano, Garden State SC4.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:02PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Solo Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Solo Dance- Level D

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Michelle Daichman, Garden State SC1212/1 1.0
2.Gail Damiano, Garden State SC2123/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:02PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Adult Solo Dance- Level D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Adult Solo Dance- Level D

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Michelle Daichman, Garden State SC1113/1 1.0
2.Gail Damiano, Garden State SC2223/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:02PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 1

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 1

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rebecca Desiderio, SC of New York111115/1 
2.Katherine Harnett, Essex SC of NJ222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 11:43AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 2

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexa Vastola, Floyd Hall Arena321214/2 
2.Marissa Edelman, Essex SC of NJ112333/2TOM 4
3.Lucy Gioioso, SC of Morris233123/2TOM 5

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 11:50AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 3 - B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 3 - B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Fallon Ingram, STEEL IC121114/1 
2.Emily Sorkin, North Jersey FSC232224/2 
3.Eliana Mandelker, Ice World FSC313335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:01PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 3- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 3- A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Helena Polk, SC of Bridgewater311133/1 
2.Valencia Julien, SC of Morris222324/2 
3.Melanie Wang, Essex SC of NJ133213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 11:56AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 4

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kendal Plumstead, SC of Bridgewater111115/1 
2.Annabella Gao, SC of Bridgewater222225/2 
 Cassandra Cavuoto, SC of Bridgewater      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:09PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 5

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 5

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kristin Osika, SC of Morris111214/1 
2.Raina Tarendash, Essex SC of NJ222134/2 
3.Victoria Rivard, SC of Bridgewater333325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:11PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 6 - B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 6 - B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Minyu Sarbak, Floyd Hall Arena111115/1 
2.Teresa Mazzoccoli, Skylands Ice World233223/2 
3.Olivia Ridley, Essex SC of NJ322335/3 
4.Olivia Grube, Ice World FSC444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:30PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 6- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 6- A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Zhang, Essex SC of NJ111115/1 
2.Alison Fayn, Essex SC of NJ322243/2 
3.Katelyn Gable, STEEL IC233335/3 
4.Hana Vonderlinden, SC of Bridgewater444425/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:29PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills 8

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills 8

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ilana Kaplan, SC of Morris121123/1 
2.Chelsea Allen, Glissad Academy At Ic...232313/2 
3.Mark Fliorent, Aviator Ice Academy313235/3 
4.Tara Mireskandari, Essex SC of NJ444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Pamela Federbusch 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:55PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 1- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 1- A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC1212/1 
2.Samantha Schroeder, SC of Morris2132/2 
3.Alina S. Lim, STEEL IC4322/3 
4.Neil Sarkar, STEEL IC3443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 3Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:39PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 1- B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 1- B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kristine Rodriguez, SC of Bridgewater2123/2 
2.Sarah Younger, SC of Morris3212/2 
3.Alexandra Miller, Essex SC1342/3 
4.Haley MacMillan, SC of Morris4433/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 3Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:53PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 1- C

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 1- C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Grace Talbert1113/1 
2.Beatrice Halper, Essex SC2223/2 
3.Sofia Lapeire, Liberty FSC3432/3 
4.Juli Porto, SC of Bridgewater4343/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 3Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:57PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 1- D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 1- D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Michelle Haramoto, SC of Morris111115/1 
2.Mikayla Carey, Aspen Ice FSA222234/2 
3.Meghan Fuentes, SC of Bridgewater333325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:14PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 2

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma-Lin Moyer, Ice World FSC211133/1 
2.Cassidy Schumm, SC of Morris122324/2 
3.Julia Edelman, Essex SC of NJ333215/3 
 Natasha Salvati, SC of Bridgewater      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:16PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 3 - B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 3 - B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rachel Mandelker, Ice World FSC211213/1 
2.Dana Fialkowski, SC of Bridgewater122125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:31PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 3- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 3- A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ava Kider, SC of Bridgewater121225/2 
2.Alyssa Bessasparis, SC of Bridgewater212333/2 
3.Sara Freericks, Aspen Ice FSA333115/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:29PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 4- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 4- A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandra Shaw, SC of Bridgewater314113/1 
2.Jacqueline Schroeder, SC of Morris121225/2 
3.Olivia Bigham, SC of Morris232434/3 
4.Rachel Richards, SC of Bridgewater443345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:51PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 5

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 5

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chaz Gordon, Essex SC of NJ111115/1 
2.Karina Fayn, Essex SC of NJ222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 04:04PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Free skate 6

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Free skate 6

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Michelle Kunin, Essex SC of NJ211114/1 
2.Sarah DeFelice, SC of Bridgewater322323/2 
3.Meghan Jin, SC of Bridgewater133235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 04:06PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Basic Skills Freeskate 4- B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Basic Skills Freeskate 4- B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maya Huffman, SC of Bridgewater111115/1 
2.Catherine Ellsworth, Springdale FSC342234/3 
3.Emma Nodoro, SC of Morris234423/3TOM 7
4.Stephanie Annunziata, SC of Morris423343/3TOM 8

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Carol Kearns 
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 03:52PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Beginner 1 Synchronized Skating

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Beginner 1 Synchronized Skating

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Synchroettes, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
2.Team Liberty, Skating School at Hat...2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
Ice Level Asst. Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 12:57PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Bronze Adult Pairs

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Bronze Adult Pairs

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Marie DeFalco, SC of Morris
Michael Ferraioli, SC of Morris
2112/1 
2.Janet Tarendash, Essex SC of NJ
Kevin Maguire, Essex SC of NJ
1223/2 
 Norie Kashimura, North Jersey FSC
Tom Khol
    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 3Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:11PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Group Showcase

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Group Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.The Mia-ettes, Essex SC of NJ141313/1 
2.Ice Cuisine, Essex SC of NJ222424/2 
3.Kops Girls, Essex SC of NJ313235/3 
4.Heidi & Kevin, Essex SC of NJ434145/4 
5.Singin' in the Rain, Essex SC of NJ555555/5 
6.Gingerbread Girls, Essex SC of NJ666665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 07:29PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: No Test Free skate - A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

No Test Free skate - A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hailey Kops, Joseph Kushner Hebrew...2112/1 
2.Cassidy Herko, North Jersey FSC1322/2 
3.Anna Vernikov, Garden State SC3233/3 
4.Gianna Porcek, SC of Morris5442/4 
5.Abigail Russell, SC of Bridgewater4652/5 
6.Allisa Conover, SC of Bridgewater6563/6 
 Rachel Breidbart, Great Neck FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 10:35AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: No Test Free skate - B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

No Test Free skate - B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Camille Infurna, Springdale FSC1122/1 
2.Alexandra DiNardo, Hickory Hill FSC3212/2 
3.Danielle Sukharenko, Essex SC of NJ2342/3 
4.Mackenzie Robertson, SC of Morris4433/4 
5.Danielle Costanzo, Glissad Academy At Ic...4752/5 
6.Sophia LoRubbio, Aviator FSC6563/6 
7.Eleen Liu, SC of Bridgewater7673/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 10:56AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre- Preliminary Boys Free skate

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre- Preliminary Boys Free skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Levi Olevsky, Aviator FSC1113/1 
2.Andrew Conover, SC of Bridgewater2223/2 
 Chris Brakey, SC of Bridgewater    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 10:19AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Erin Revercomb, SC of Bridgewater
Chris Brakey, SC of Bridgewater
2.0
2.22Taylor Deland, SC of Bridgewater
Andrew Conover, SC of Bridgewater
4.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:40PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Erin Revercomb, SC of Bridgewater
Chris Brakey, SC of Bridgewater
1113/1 1.0
2.Taylor Deland, SC of Bridgewater
Andrew Conover, SC of Bridgewater
2223/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:40PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Bronze Couples Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Erin Revercomb, SC of Bridgewater
Chris Brakey, SC of Bridgewater
1113/1 1.0
2.Taylor Deland, SC of Bridgewater
Andrew Conover, SC of Bridgewater
2223/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:40PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Juvenile Free skate

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Juvenile Free skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Andrea Giulan, Springdale FSC1212/1 
2.Esther Pesochin, North Jersey FSC4122/2 
3.Noah Jaffe, Essex SC of NJ2432/3TOM 5
4.Ashley Scala, Upper Mountain SA3342/3TOM 6

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 09:11AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Preliminary Compulsory Moves

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Govrin, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
2.Casandra Hawks, Liberty FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 3Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:27PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Preliminary Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Preliminary Couples Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Stephanie Logue, Hickory Hill FSC
Samuel Liam Hodman, Hickory Hill FSC
2.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:50PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Preliminary Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Preliminary Couples Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Stephanie Logue, Hickory Hill FSC
Samuel Liam Hodman, Hickory Hill FSC
1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:50PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Preliminary Couples Dance

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Preliminary Couples Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Stephanie Logue, Hickory Hill FSC
Samuel Liam Hodman, Hickory Hill FSC
1113/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 2Amy KimMaplewood, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 01:50PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Preliminary Girls Free skate

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Preliminary Girls Free skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Morgan Daly Dedyo, Hickory Hill FSC1132/1 
2.Audrey Laude, Essex SC of NJ2242/2 
3.Gabrielle Patracuolla, North Jersey FSC5322/3 
4.Anna Farro, North Jersey FSC4413/4 
5.Jessica Mezias, Springdale FSC3553/5 
6.Katie Kreutz, North Jersey FSC6663/6 
 Dana Wang, SC of Bridgewater    Withdrawn
 Theresa Thiele, Glissad Academy At Ic...    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 09:33AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eliana Schach, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
2.Leah Schachman, SC of Morris2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Ilana PrusockNew York, NY
Judge 2Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 3Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 02:31PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Preliminary Free skate- B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Preliminary Free skate- B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Govrin, Essex SC of NJ1412/1 
2.Natali Zuckerman, Essex SC of NJ2123/2 
3.Kate Laufenberg, SC of Morris3233/3 
4.Rachel Novick, Essex SC of NJ4542/4 
5.Gabriella Gendelman, Essex SC of NJ5362/5 
6.Felicity Greene, Essex SC of NJ6653/6 
 Sydney Miller, Essex SC of NJ    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 10:13AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free skate- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free skate- A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Caroline Ross, Springdale FSC1223/2 
2.Anastassia Shifchik, Essex SC of NJ2132/2 
3.Phoebe Dijour, Upper Mountain SA3313/3 
4.Ethne Laude, Essex SC of NJ4443/4 
5.Erin Revercomb, SC of Bridgewater5652/5 
6.Julia Russell, SC of Bridgewater6563/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 09:52AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Showcase Level A & B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Showcase Level A & B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Govrin, Essex SC of NJ111214/1 
2.Esther Pesochin, North Jersey FSC222125/2 
 Rachel Breidbart, Great Neck FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Judge 4Brett Mueller 
Judge 5Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 07:05PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Silver Adult Pairs

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Silver Adult Pairs

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Stephanie De Carlo, Upper Mountain SA
Tim Mizerak, Upper Mountain SA
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Dana HordyszynskiWayne, NJ
Judge 3Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:14PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Special Olympics Free skate Level 5

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Special Olympics Free skate Level 5

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Michael Ferraioli, SC of Morris1113/1 
2.Kristen Clark, Essex SC of NJ2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 08:50AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Special Olympics Free skate Level I

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Special Olympics Free skate Level I

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kudura Holmes, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
 Justin Kattouf, Essex SC of NJ    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 08:47AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Special Olympics Free skate Level II

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Special Olympics Free skate Level II

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ryan O'Rourke, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 08:48AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Special Olympics Free skate Level IV

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Special Olympics Free skate Level IV

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rachel Weiner, SC of Morris1113/1 
2.Karen Foster, Essex SC of NJ2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 08:49AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Special Olympics Pair Free skate

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Special Olympics Pair Free skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amit Rotenberg, Essex SC of NJ
Miriam Tauil, Essex SC of NJ
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 08:51AM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skaste Preliminary

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skaste Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maia Bondonese, Ice World FSC1113/1 
2.Cassandra Hawks, Liberty FSC2223/2 
3.Isabelle Vicens, SC of Morris4332/3 
4.Julie Glemser, Ice World FSC3443/4 
 Carol Porges, SC of Morris    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 06:09PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate Beginner - C

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate Beginner - C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Annette Choy, Essex SC of NJ1232/2TOM 3
2.Gitanjali Iyer, SC of Morris2422/2TOM 4
3.Danielle Shustin, Essex SC of NJ3142/3*** TIE ***
3.Yulia Kuzniar4312/3*** TIE ***

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:38PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate- Beginner- A

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate- Beginner- A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carly Fan, Essex SC of NJ1113/1 
2.Peyton Gara, Liberty FSC2213/2 
3.Lauren Pacewicz, SC of Bridgewater3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Brett Mueller 
Judge 3Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:22PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate Beginner B

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate Beginner B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katelyn Zincone, North Jersey FSC1113/1 
2.Elaine Chao, SC of Bridgewater3222/2 
3.Bella Brodsky, Essex SC of NJ2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Brett Mueller 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:23PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate Beginner- D

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate Beginner- D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tori Evert, Ice World FSC1122/1 
2.Monica Paterno, SC of Bridgewater2232/2 
3.Maya Kuykens, Ice World FSC3313/3 
4.Anna Levin, Essex SC of NJ4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Brett Mueller 
Judge 3Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:46PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate- Limited Beginner

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate- Limited Beginner

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Margaret Zhu, Essex SC of NJ1312/1 
2.Summer Kaminski, SC of Bridgewater2223/2 
3.Robyn Shaw, SC of Southern NJ3133/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeIlana PrusockNew York, NY
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Joan LiottaWayne, NJ
Judge 2Grace Deissroth 
Judge 3Mary Soma 
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:20PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate Pre-Juvenile

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate Pre-Juvenile

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shari Gordon, Essex SC1113/1 
2.Julia Hoylman, SC of Morris2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKathie Imperatore 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 06:16PM (Competition local time)

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition: Test Track Free skate- Pre-Preliminary

9th Annual Winter Escapade Competition

Test Track Free skate- Pre-Preliminary

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eliana Schach, Essex SC of NJ2112/1 
2.Katherine Liu, Essex SC of NJ4222/2 
3.Cara Kuykens, Ice World FSC1432/3TOM 4
4.Leah Schachman, SC of Morris3342/3TOM 6
 Yulia Kuzniar, Essex SC of NJ    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatricia Lynch*Glen Ridge, NJ
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy Plasky* 
Judge 1Beverly AndersonChester, NJ
Judge 2Lawrence MondscheinEast Windsor, NJ
Judge 3Debbie WychulisBoonton Township, NJ
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jan 16, 2011, 05:57PM (Competition local time)